Cyborg: Difference between revisions
Monseymour (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
Monseymour (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Monseymour (talk) to last revision by Bykass) Tag: Rollback |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Intermediário | |Intermediário | ||
|Ofensiva | |Ofensiva | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #00c000;" | | |style="background-color: #00c000;" | | ||
| Line 56: | Line 46: | ||
|Avançado | |Avançado | ||
|Ofensiva | |Ofensiva | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #00b9cb;" | | |||
|[[File:Carapacacyborg.png]] [[Carapaça de Cyborg]] | |||
|Avançado | |||
|Suporte | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #00c000;" | | |style="background-color: #00c000;" | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 57: | ||
|Ofensiva | |Ofensiva | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| [[Artilharia Cyborg]] | |[[Artilharia Cyborg]] | ||
|Avançado | |Avançado | ||
|Ofensiva | |Ofensiva | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:17, 21 August 2024
Arma : Soqueira
Requerimento 'geral' : Desarmado, Soqueiras e Armas de Fogo.
Habilidades
| Habilidade | Rank | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Básico | Ofensiva | ||
| Básico | Ofensiva | ||
| Básico | Passiva | ||
| Básico | Passiva | ||
| Intermediário | Ofensiva | ||
| Intermediário | Ofensiva | ||
| Avançado | Ofensiva | ||
| Avançado | Suporte | ||
| Avançado | Ofensiva | ||
| Artilharia Cyborg | Avançado | Ofensiva |